昼の部 1
名月八幡祭(メイゲツハチマンマツリ)
この演目名で検索する
場名など
配役

芸者美代吉・手古舞美代吉 = 中村福助(9代目)

船頭三次 = 中村歌昇(3代目)

幇間寿鶴 = 市川寿猿(2代目)

藤岡慶十郎 = 中村歌六(5代目)

縮屋新助 = 坂東三津五郎(10代目)

女房お竹 = 市川右之助(3代目)

魚惣 = 市川段四郎(4代目)

藤岡中間伍助 = 坂東三津之助(3代目)

鳶の者伊助・祭りの若い者和吉 = 市川門松

鳶の者呂吉・祭りの若い者染吉 = 坂東玉雪(初代)

鳶の者波造・祭りの若い者真助 = 澤村宇十郎(5代目)

芸者おしげ・手古舞 = 中村京珠(初代)

松本の若い者・祭りの若い者 = 山崎咲十郎

松本の若い者・祭りの若い者 = 中村蝶三郎

松本女中お初・手古舞いそ吉 = 坂東守若(2代目)

松本女中お八重・手古舞とよ次 = 中村京紫(初代)

松本女房おつた = 中村歌江(初代)

船頭長吉 = 中村吉之助(3代目)

魚惣若い者金三 = 市川新蔵(6代目)

船頭・祭りの若い者 = 中村福太郎(初代)

大丸若い者幸吉 = 中村蝶十郎(初代)

呉服屋手代重助 = 坂東三津右衛門(5代目)

お袋およし = 中村芝喜松(2代目)

町女房おます = 坂東玉之助(4代目)

町子供(交互出演) = 坂本達哉

町子供(交互出演) = 平野慎

田舎侍 = 澤村大蔵(初代)

町名主 = 坂東八重蔵(2代目)

家主 = 市川升平

祭りの若い者忠吉 = 坂東大和

祭りの若い者 = 中村東志二郎(初代)

祭りの若い者 = 坂東八大

祭りの若い者 = 市川升一

祭りの若い者 = 中村蝶之介

祭りの若い者 = 片岡市伍

祭り見物の男 = 中村又次郎

祭り見物の男 = 中村富二朗

祭り見物の男 = 岩井義太郎(初代)

祭り見物の男 = 中村翫蔵

祭り見物の男 = 中村京純

祭り見物の男 = 市川升六

祭り見物の女 = 市川八百稔

祭り見物の女 = 中村京三郎

祭り見物の女 = 市川升吉(2代目)

祭り見物の女 = 市川澤路

祭り見物の女 = 市川新次

手古舞千代吉 = 尾上徳松(初代)

手古舞とき八 = 中村蝶紫(初代)

手古舞 = 坂東玉朗

手古舞 = 中村京由

手古舞 = 尾上隆松

魚惣若い者 = 坂東翔次

魚惣若い者 = 中村蝶八郎(初代)

備考
七月大歌舞伎、池田大伍作、池田弥三郎演出
昼の部 2
六歌仙容彩(ロッカセンスガタノイロドリ-ブンヤ)
この演目名で検索する
場名など
文屋
配役

文屋康秀 = 中村富十郎(5代目)

官女松の局 = 中村吉三郎(初代)

官女梅の局 = 市村吉五郎(2代目)

官女楓の局 = 中村蝶十郎(初代)

官女桜の局 = 澤村大蔵(初代)

官女竹の局 = 市川新蔵(6代目)

官女菊の局 = 市川門松

官女藤の局 = 坂東玉雪(初代)

官女柳の局 = 澤村宇十郎(5代目)

後見 = 中村富彦

備考
七月大歌舞伎
昼の部 3
祗園祭礼信仰記(ギオンサイレイシンコウキ)
この演目名で検索する
場名など
金閣寺
配役

此下東吉実は真柴筑前守久吉 = 中村吉右衛門(2代目)

松永大膳 = 市川團十郎(12代目)

十河軍平実は佐藤虎之助正清 = 中村歌六(5代目)

慶寿院尼 = 中村東蔵(6代目)

狩野之助直信 = 中村芝翫(7代目)

将監息女雪姫 = 中村福助(9代目)

大膳弟松永鬼藤太 = 河原崎権十郎(4代目)

此下家臣春川左近 = 澤村由次郎(5代目)

此下家臣山下主水 = 大谷桂三(初代)

此下家臣戸田隼人 = 中村種太郎(4代目)

此下家臣内海三郎 = 中村吉之助(3代目)

松永家臣 = 中村吉六

松永家臣 = 中村蝶之介

松永家臣 = 中村吉二郎

松永家臣 = 中村蝶三郎

松永家臣 = 尾上隆松

松永家臣 = 中村京純

縄取り侍 = 市川升平

縄取り侍 = 中村福太郎(初代)

花四天 = 中村富二朗

花四天 = 山崎咲十郎

花四天 = 坂東八大

花四天 = 市川升一

花四天 = 坂東翔次

花四天・松永家臣 = 市川段一郎

花四天 = 中村富彦

花四天 = 片岡市伍

花四天 = 市川升六

花四天 = 坂東三久太郎

腰元 = 坂東玉朗

腰元 = 中村京由

備考
七月大歌舞伎
夜の部 1
暫(シバラク)
この演目名で検索する
場名など
配役

鎌倉権五郎景政 = 市川團十郎(12代目)

鹿島入道震斎 = 坂東三津五郎(10代目)

加茂次郎義綱 = 大谷友右衛門(8代目)

成田五郎義秀 = 河原崎権十郎(4代目)

東金太郎義成 = 片岡市蔵(6代目)

義家家来小金丸行綱 = 坂東巳之助(2代目)

大江上総介正広 = 坂東新悟(初代)

加茂三郎義郷 = 尾上松也(2代目)

局常盤木 = 市川右之助(3代目)

月岡息女桂の前 = 市川門之助(8代目)

家老宝木蔵人貞利 = 市村家橘(17代目)

那須九郎妹照葉 = 中村福助(9代目)

清原武衡 = 市川段四郎(4代目)

足柄左衛門高宗 = 坂東亀寿(初代)

荏原八郎国連 = 澤村由次郎(5代目)

埴生五郎助成 = 大谷桂三(初代)

豊島平太 = 澤村大蔵(初代)

田方運八 = 坂東三津右衛門(5代目)

海上藤内 = 坂東三津之助(3代目)

大住兵次 = 坂東玉雪(初代)

茶後見(交互出演) = 柿本明久

茶後見(交互出演) = 坂本達哉

= 中村吉六

= 中村蝶八郎(初代)

= 坂東大和

= 市川升一

= 坂東翔次

= 中村蝶之介

= 中村吉二郎

= 中村京純

雑式 = 市川八百稔

雑式 = 中村又次郎

雑式 = 中村東志二郎(初代)

雑式 = 中村翫蔵

仕丁 = 市川瀧二朗(初代)

仕丁 = 中村富二朗

仕丁 = 中村蝶三郎

仕丁 = 中村富彦

仕丁 = 市川澤路

仕丁 = 坂東やゑ亮

仕丁 = 市川升六

仕丁 = 坂東三久太郎

仕丁 = 阿部徳久次

仕丁 = 佐東芳男

仕丁 = 並木敏郎

仕丁 = 向井啓介

侍女梅ヶ枝 = 中村京紫(初代)

侍女花の井 = 尾上徳松(初代)

侍女松島 = 中村蝶紫(初代)

侍女 = 坂東玉朗

侍女 = 中村京三郎

侍女 = 中村福緒

後見 = 市川新蔵(6代目)

後見 = 澤村宇十郎(5代目)

後見 = 市川升平

後見 = 市川升吉(2代目)

後見 = 市川新次

後見 = 坂東八重蔵(2代目)

後見 = 山崎咲十郎

後見 = 片岡市伍

後見 = 中村京由

備考
七月大歌舞伎、歌舞伎十八番の内
夜の部 2
傾城反魂香(ケイセイハンゴンコウ)
この演目名で検索する
場名など
土佐将監閑居
配役

浮世又平後に土佐又平光起 = 中村吉右衛門(2代目)

又平女房おとく = 中村芝雀(7代目)

狩野雅楽之助 = 中村歌昇(3代目)

土佐将監光信 = 中村歌六(5代目)

将監北の方 = 中村吉之丞(2代目)

土佐修理之助 = 中村種太郎(4代目)

百姓庄右衛門 = 中村吉三郎(初代)

百姓鎌作 = 中村吉五郎(2代目)

百姓豊蔵 = 中村蝶十郎(初代)

百姓米作 = 中村富志郎(初代)

百姓 = 市川八百稔

百姓 = 岩井義太郎(初代)

百姓 = 中村東志二郎(初代)

百姓 = 中村翫蔵

百姓 = 市川段一郎

百姓 = 中村富彦

百姓 = 坂東やゑ亮

備考
七月大歌舞伎、近松門左衛門作
夜の部 3
馬盗人(ウマヌスビト)
この演目名で検索する
場名など
配役

ならず者悪太 = 坂東三津五郎(10代目)

ならず者すね三 = 坂東巳之助(2代目)

百姓六兵衛 = 中村歌昇(3代目)

= 坂東大和

= 坂東八大

後見 = 坂東三津之助(3代目)

備考
七月大歌舞伎、巌谷小波作、巌谷槇一脚色、坂東三津五郎振付、林悌三美術