昼の部 1
源平布引滝(ゲンペイヌノビキノタキ)
この演目名で検索する
場名など
実盛物語
配役

斎藤別当実盛 = 中村勘九郎(6代目)

九郎助娘小万 = 中村児太郎(6代目)

倅太郎吉 = 中村長三郎

百姓九郎助 = 中村勘之丞(3代目)

庄屋太郎右衛門 = 中村小三郎(初代)

郎党 = 中村橋吾

郎党 = 中村かなめ(初代)

郎党 = 中村鶴松(2代目)

郎党 = 中村福太郎(初代)

漁師 = 中村橋三郎

漁師 = 中村橋光

漁師 = 中村扇十郎

漁師 = 中村芝喜松

馬丁 = 中村翫蔵

矢走仁惣太 = 中村いてう(3代目)

九郎助女房小よし = 中村梅花(4代目)

御台葵御前 = 坂東新悟(初代)

瀬尾十郎兼氏 = 片岡亀蔵(4代目)

備考
平成中村座 十一月大歌舞伎 十八世中村勘三郎七回忌追善
昼の部 2
近江のお兼(オウミノオカネ)
この演目名で検索する
場名など
配役

近江のお兼 = 中村七之助(2代目)

若い者 = 中村橋光

若い者 = 中村仲侍

後見 = 中村仲四郎

備考
平成中村座 十一月大歌舞伎 十八世中村勘三郎七回忌追善
昼の部 3
江戸みやげ 狐狸狐狸ばなし(エドミヤゲ コリコリバナシ)
この演目名で検索する
場名など
配役

伊之助女房おきわ = 中村七之助(2代目)

物持ちの娘おそめ = 片岡亀蔵(4代目)

雇人又市 = 中村虎之介(初代)

近所の女おいね = 中村梅花(4代目)

近所の女おまさ = 中村芝のぶ(初代)

近所の女おりく = 澤村國久

近所の女おきん・近所の女 = 中村仲之助

博奕打ち仲間 = 中村橋吾

博奕打ち仲間 = 中村いてう(3代目)

博奕打ち仲間 = 中村芝歌蔵

博奕打ち仲間 = 中村芝喜松

博奕打ち仲間 = 土橋慶一

寺男甚平 = 中村山左衛門(6代目)

博奕打ち福造 = 中村福之助(3代目)

法印重善 = 中村芝翫(8代目)

手拭い屋伊之助 = 中村扇雀(3代目)

弔問の女おしづ・近所の女 = 中村仲四郎

おこま = 中村福緒

近所の女・近所の若夫婦 = 中村橋三郎

近所の女 = 中村仲弥

近所の男 = 中村仲侍

近所の男 = 中村芝晶

遊び帰りの男平吉 = 中村かなめ(初代)

遊び帰りの男松三 = 中村鶴松(2代目)

近所の女 = 中村翫蔵

近所の女 = 坂東彌風

屋台そば屋 = 中村福太郎(初代)

近所の若夫婦 = 中村仲助

備考
平成中村座 十一月大歌舞伎 十八世中村勘三郎七回忌追善、北條秀司=作・演出、奈河彰輔=演出、今井豊茂=演出、中嶋八郎=美術、中嶋正留=美術、池田智哉=照明
夜の部 1
弥栄芝居賑(イヤサカエシバイノニギワイ)
この演目名で検索する
場名など
配役

平成中村座座元勘九郎 = 中村勘九郎(6代目)

平成中村座座元女房お七 = 中村七之助(2代目)

平成中村座若太夫勘太郎 = 中村勘太郎

平成中村座若太夫長三郎 = 中村長三郎

平成中村座若太夫鶴松 = 中村鶴松(2代目)

男伊達松島の亀蔵 = 片岡亀蔵(4代目)

男伊達成駒屋福之助 = 中村福之助(3代目)

男伊達成駒の虎之助 = 中村虎之介(初代)

男伊達中村屋勘之丞 = 中村勘之丞(3代目)

男伊達中村屋山左衛門 = 中村山左衛門(6代目)

男伊達成駒屋橋吾 = 中村橋吾

男伊達中村屋いてう = 中村いてう(3代目)

男伊達中村屋小三郎 = 中村小三郎(初代)

女伊達大和屋お新 = 坂東新悟(初代)

女伊達裏梅のお優 = 中村児太郎(6代目)

女伊達成駒屋お梅 = 中村梅花(4代目)

女伊達成駒屋お清 = 中村芝のぶ(初代)

女伊達紀伊国屋お國 = 澤村國久

女伊達中村屋お仲 = 中村仲之助

女伊達中村屋お良 = 中村仲四郎

女伊達成駒屋お雅 = 中村かなめ(初代)

平成中村座役者 = 中村仲助

平成中村座役者 = 中村仲侍

平成中村座役者 = 中村橋光

平成中村座女方 = 中村仲弥

平成中村座座方 = 中村芝歌蔵

平成中村座座方 = 中村翫蔵

平成中村座座方 = 中村福太郎(初代)

平成中村座座方 = 中村芝晶

芸者 = 中村福緒

芸者 = 坂東彌風

芸者 = 中村橋三郎

芸者 = 中村芝喜松

茶屋の若い者翔吉 = 中村祥馬

茶屋の若い者宮吉 = 中村扇十郎

猿若町名主幸吉 = 中村芝翫(8代目)

芝居茶屋「扇屋」亭主扇吉 = 中村扇雀(3代目)

備考
平成中村座 十一月大歌舞伎 十八世中村勘三郎七回忌追善、川尻清潭=作、竹柴徳太朗=補綴
夜の部 2
舞鶴五條橋(ブカクゴジョウバシ)
この演目名で検索する
場名など
配役

武蔵坊弁慶 = 中村勘九郎(6代目)

牛若丸 = 中村勘太郎(3代目)

室町次郎 = 中村虎之介(初代)

堀川太郎 = 中村福之助(3代目)

常盤御前 = 中村扇雀(3代目)

後見 = 中村小三郎(初代)

後見 = 中村かなめ(初代)

後見 = 中村いてう(3代目)

備考
平成中村座 十一月大歌舞伎 十八世中村勘三郎七回忌追善、萩原雪夫=作、藤間勘祖=振付、林悌三=美術、十四世杵屋六左衛門=作曲、十五世杵屋六左衛門=作曲監修、四世藤舎呂船=作調
夜の部 3
仮名手本忠臣蔵(カナデホンチュウシングラ)
この演目名で検索する
場名など
祇園一力茶屋
配役

大星由良助 = 中村芝翫(8代目)

遊女おかる = 中村七之助(2代目)

大星力弥 = 中村福之助(3代目)

赤垣源蔵 = 中村橋吾

富森助右衛門 = 中村いてう(3代目)

矢間重太郎 = 中村鶴松(2代目)

仲居おつる = 中村芝のぶ(初代)

仲居おます = 澤村國久

仲居 = 中村仲之助

仲居 = 中村仲四郎

仲居 = 中村仲弥

仲居 = 中村芝喜松

駕舁 = 中村芝歌蔵

駕舁 = 土橋慶一

若い者 = 中村翫蔵

若い者 = 中村仲助

若い者・太鼓持 = 中村芝晶

太鼓持林中 = 中村勘之丞(3代目)

太鼓持正七 = 中村かなめ(初代)

太鼓持甲平 = 中村祥馬

太鼓持 = 坂東彌風

太鼓持 = 中村橋光

鷺坂伴内 = 中村山左衛門(6代目)

斧九太夫 = 片岡亀蔵(4代目)

寺岡平右衛門 = 中村勘九郎(6代目)

備考
平成中村座 十一月大歌舞伎 十八世中村勘三郎七回忌追善